REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
943 BAKEWELL CT #205, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$162,000

$179,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

943 BAKEWELL CT #205, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Kathleen Bousquet WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

Stellar MLS
4718 WATERSIDE POINTE CIR, Orlando, FL 32829

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

4718 WATERSIDE POINTE CIR, Orlando, FL 32829

Listed by Jessica Warman REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
196 WIMBLEDON CIR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

196 WIMBLEDON CIR, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Listed by Jessica Warman REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5497 W C  RD 48, Bushnell, FL 33513

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,462 SqFt

5497 W C RD 48, Bushnell, FL 33513

Listed by Dale Odom MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY

Stellar MLS
15828 SHOREBIRD LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$930,000

$900,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,058 SqFt

15828 SHOREBIRD LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
15306 LEBEAU LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$565,000

$568,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

15306 LEBEAU LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
4009 VENETIAN BAY DR #102, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

4009 VENETIAN BAY DR #102, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Listed by Clarissa Estevez WATSON REALTY CORP.

Stellar MLS
1414 CADHAY CT, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

$253,000

$309,900

18.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

1414 CADHAY CT, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

Listed by Ted Ciske GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

Stellar MLS
117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

$309,000

$319,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

Stellar MLS
235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

Listed by Denise Pellegrino REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$381,000

$400,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Nick DeLuca FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
73 HIGH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

$191,900

$189,900

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

73 HIGH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

Listed by Dwight Head ALLSTATE REALTY SERVICES

Stellar MLS
1747 ORCHARDGROVE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34655

$368,650

$399,000

7.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,193 SqFt

1747 ORCHARDGROVE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Listed by Kenneth Pacimeo BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

Stellar MLS
8415 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

$860,000

$839,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

8415 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Amy Kidwell PA PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

Stellar MLS
1108 WYNNMERE MEADOW PL, Ruskin, FL 33570

$296,000

$289,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

1108 WYNNMERE MEADOW PL, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by Michael Owens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5501 LOMA VISTA DR E, Davenport, FL 33896

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

5501 LOMA VISTA DR E, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Tyler Labod REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
15912 COBBLE MILL DR, Wimauma, FL 33598

$377,900

$384,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

15912 COBBLE MILL DR, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Kathy Yannes RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

Stellar MLS
1552 BROWARD DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

$509,900

$509,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,326 SqFt

1552 BROWARD DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Listed by Jenn Siemering LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
86.77 Acres SW TURTLE PASS ROAD, Chiefland, FL 32626

$415,000

$450,000

7.8%
86.77 Acres

86.77 Acres SW TURTLE PASS ROAD, Chiefland, FL 32626

Listed by Candy Anderson ANDERSON LEGACY REALTY

Stellar MLS
1378 CAMELLIA BLOOM LN, Sanford, FL 32773

$499,990

$499,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

1378 CAMELLIA BLOOM LN, Sanford, FL 32773

Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
2637 BROADWING ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$355,990

$349,990

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

2637 BROADWING ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1125 CROWN ISLE CIR, Apopka, FL 32712

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

1125 CROWN ISLE CIR, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Brian Batiz Salazar REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
100 EL CAMINO DR #202, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$55,000

$64,900

15.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

100 EL CAMINO DR #202, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Get My App

Real Broker, LLC
Jessica Warman
+1(407) 619-5324
soldbyjessicawarman@gmail.com
122 West Pine St, Suite 300, Orlando, FL 32801, Orlando
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

Real Broker, LLC
Jessica Warman
+1(407) 619-5324
soldbyjessicawarman@gmail.com
122 West Pine St, Suite 300, Orlando, FL 32801, Orlando
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers